Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-04-30T09:07:52+05:30
Aditi singh and Arijit Singh are the singer of this song.
2 5 2
Aditi singh and Arijit Singh are the singer of this song
wrong
why?
bcoz the sibgers of this song r Aditi Singh Sharma and Amitabh Bhattacharya,the abswer of fantas di is correct
@Skssingh :)
  • Brainly User
2014-04-30T09:33:29+05:30


Amitabh bhatttacharya
aditi Singh Sharma 
1 5 1
Arjit Singh Sang mast magan
not offo....
oh ok sorry!
:)
thanks