Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-01T20:16:50+05:30
Community  government was introduced in Belgium. Community government means from each religion or caste , a person is selected and govern their community. This community government first practiced in Belgium as at first there was a fight between communities. Thus, Belgium decided to follow the community government. This community government was very successful.
18 4 18
2014-05-01T21:19:45+05:30
I guess government which focusses on a particular community or something

6 4 6