Answers

2015-04-24T22:30:28+05:30


The correct answer is more than 150..
1 5 1
are u sure cutiepie???
think so....
Visit the mango festival in Delhi to know!
yess i will
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-04-24T22:47:10+05:30


More than 150 cuz.. I live in lucknow.. nd from 30 kms from here is Malihabad.. in where Mangoes are delivered through out the world . And Mangoes of Malihabad are very famous. 
1 5 1